BATTLE OF THE SOMME

ROLL OF HONOUR

Home

PREVIOUS PAGE

ST CLAIR - STAPLEY

NEXT PAGE

STEIN - STEVENTON

STARBUCK - STEGGLES

346 NAMES

Last updates : 13th September 2023

Number

Rank

Surname

First Name

Unit

Date of death

Age

Cemetery or Memorial

Action

2456

Pte

STARBUCK

Albert William

1/6th Royal Warwickshire

1st July

27

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of The Quadrilateral

20725

Sgt

STARBUCK

Arthur Godfrey

22nd Manchester

1st July

27

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of Dantzig Alley

27316

Pte

STARBUCK

Charles

17th Sherwood Foresters

5th September

18

Doullens Communal Cemetery Extension n°1

Attack North of the Ancre

37175

Pte

STARBUCK

Frank Lawrence

2nd Lancashire Fusiliers

12th October

24

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Le Transloy

265164

Pte

STARBUCK

George

1/7th Sherwood Foresters

1st July

31

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of the Gommecourt Salient

R/6532

Rfn

STARBUCK

 Joseph Henry

12th K.R.R.C.

19th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

In front of Morval

S/4412

Cpl

STARBUCK

Richard William

13th Rifle Brigade

7th August

 

Flatiron Copse Cemetery

Mametz Wood / Bazentin

20866

L/Cpl

STARBUCK

William Henry

8th Leicestershire

29th October

22

Earl Shilton (SS Simon and Jude) Churchyard

Died of wounds

12829

Pte

STARES

Charles Henry

14th Hampshire

3rd September

20

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of Hamel

20/916

Pte

STARFORD

William

20th Northumberland Fusiliers

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of La Boisselle

200092

Sgt

STARK

Alexander

5th/6th Cameronians

20th July

21

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in High Wood

8708

Sgt

STARK, MM

Alfred

2nd Royal Berkshire

28th October

29

Thiepval Memorial

East of Gueudecourt

455153

Pte

STARK

Andrew

Royal Canadian Regiment

8th October

 

Regina Trench Cemetery

Attack of Regina Trench

4309

Pte

STARK

Daniel Hunter

13th Australian Infantry

30th August

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

East of Mouquet Farm

15433

Pte

STARK

David

17th Highland Light Infantry

1st July

 

Lonsdale Cemetery

Attack on Leipzig Salient

477875

Pte

STARK

Edward A.

Royal Canadian Regiment

8th October

21

Regina Trench Cemetery

Attack of Regina Trench

20869

L/Cpl

STARK

Frederick Charles

22nd Royal Fusiliers

27th July

23

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in Delville Wood

7581

Pte

STARK

Frederick Charles

1/13th London

18th September

29

Corbie Communal Cemetery Extension

 

17434

Pte

STARK

George

26th Machine Gun Coy

16th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Longueval

17/186

L/Cpl

STARK

George Singleton

2nd Otago, N.Z.E.F.

15th September

25

Caterpillar Valley (New Zealand) Memorial

Taking of Crest Trench and Switch Line

S/40272

Pte

STARK

Hunter

1st Black Watch

22nd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

 

Deal/3390

Cpl

STARK

J.A.

R.N.D. medical unit

14th November

 

Ancre British Cemetery

Hamel / Beaucourt

S/11296

Cpl

STARK

James

10th Argyll and Sutherland

12th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in front of the Butte de Warlencourt

2008

L/Cpl

STARK

James Stanley Varley

18th Australian Infantry

5th August

20

Pozieres British Cemetery

O.G.I.

4311

Pte

STARK

John

5th Australian Infantry

18th August

21

Sunken Road Cemetery

Between Bapaume road and Munster Alley

1379

Pte

STARK

Norman

19th Australian Infantry

28th July

26

Pozieres British Cemetery

East end of Pozieres

S/43497

Pte

STARK

Robert

2nd Gordon Highlanders

6th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Ginchy

G/7190

Pte

STARK

Robert James

7th The Queen's

28th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Schwaben Redoubt

6649

Pte

STARK

Thomas

5th/6th Cameronians

29th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Hazy Trench and Boritska Trench

3038

Pte

STARK

William

1/7th Black Watch

24th October

 

Varennes Military Cemetery

In front of Beaumont-Hamel

408892

Pte

STARK

William Cameron

4th Canadian Mounted Rifles

1st October

39

Pozieres British Cemetery

Attack of Regina Trench

43145

Pte

STARK

William Raymond

10th West Yorkshire

5th November

20

Grove Town Cemetery

Lesboeufs sector

G/484

Sgt

STARKEY

Andrew

7th Royal West Kent

5th October

31

Mont-Huon Military Cemetery

Thiepval / Schwaben Redoubt

12993

Pte

STARKEY

Edwin

103rd Machine Gun Coy

1st July

 

Ovillers Military Cemetery

Attack of La Boisselle

18444

Pte

STARKEY

Francis

7th K.S.L.I.

14th July

20

Thiepval Memorial

Attack between Bazentin-le-Grand Wood and Longueval

7295

Pte

STARKEY

Harold

18th Manchester

1st July

29

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Montauban

1698

Pte

STARKEY

Henry

1/4th Gloucestershire

17th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

In front of Ovillers

16706

Pte

STARKEY

John

12th Gloucestershire

17th October

34

Abbeville Communal Cemetery Extension

Ginchy sector

52739

Pte

STARKEY

John

1st Liverpool

13th-15th November

20

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Attack on Redan Ridge

 

Lt

STARKEY

Joseph Bernard Collins

2nd Highland Light Infantry

13th November

23

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of Beaumont Trench

12/4276

Pte

STARKEY

Leslie Edward

2nd Auckland, N.Z.E.F.

15th September

 

Caterpillar Valley (New Zealand) Memorial

Taking of Crest Trench and of a section of Switch Line

51385

Gnr

STARKEY

Theophilus Thomas

Z18 Trench Mortar Battery

2nd July

 

Carnoy Military Cemetery

 

17716

Pte

STARKEY

Thomas

19th Liverpool

30th July

19

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Arrow Head Copse

7587

Pte

STARKEY

William

16th Manchester

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of Montauban

12463

Pte

STARKEY

William

7th Leicestershire

15th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Bazentin-le-Petit

G/1114

Pte

STARKEY

William Edward

8th The Buffs

18th August

41

Thiepval Memorial

Attack South of Waterlot Farm

6540

Pte

STARKIE

Fred

1st East Lancashire

1st July

35

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Redan Ridge

14446

Pte

STARKIE

Frederick

17th Lancashire Fusiliers

24th August

19

Guillemont Road Cemetery

Angle Wood

23097

Pte

STARKIE

George

9th Loyal North Lancashire

7th October

26

Bouzincourt Communal Cemetery Extension

East of Thiepval

13492

Pte

STARKIE

Isaiah

7th Loyal North Lancashire

1st August

21

St Sever Cemetery

Bazentin-le-Petit sector

1840

Pte

STARKIE

James

1/6th Seaforth Highlanders

13th November

 

Mailly Wood Cemetery

Capture of Beaumont-Hamel

31155

Pte

STARKIE

Louis

17th Manchester

11th October

21

Thiepval Memorial

 

26441

Pte

STARKIE

Richard

17th Manchester

1st July

24

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Taking of Montauban

 

2/Lt

STARKY

James Bayntun

1st Wiltshire

6th July

26

Thiepval Memorial

Leipzig Salient

5744

Sgt

STARLING

Andrew Edward

1st Somerset Light Infantry

1st July

35

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Redan Ridge

2210

Pte

STARLING

Frank

9th Australian Infantry

22nd July

31

Delville Wood Cemetery

Attack of the O.G.1-Pozieres Trench junction

13779

Pte

STARLING

Frederick

11th Suffolk

1st July

25

Thiepval Memorial

Attack South of La Boisselle

G/4049

Pte

STARLING

Frederick Charles

7th Royal Sussex

7th July

 

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Attack on Ovillers

 

2/Lt

STARLING

Frederick Leslie

1/3rd London

13th September

19

Thiepval Memorial

Leuze Wood

24116

Pte

STARLING

Henry

9th Essex

3rd July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Ovillers and La Boisselle

8971

Pte

STARLING, MM

John

1st Norfolk

4th September

21

Delville Wood Cemetery

Attack of Falfemont Farm

6668

Pte

STARLING

John Edward

1/8th Durham Light Infantry

18th September

30

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Prue Trench

3234

Pte

STARLING

Nathan

1/2nd London

3rd July

 

Abbeville Communal Cemetery

Attack of the Gommecourt salient

2245

L/Cpl

STARLING

Percy Frederick

1/5th Royal Warwickshire

8th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

 

3698

Pte

STARLING

Sydney Ewart

1/14th London

21st September

20

Grove Town Cemetery

Leuze Wood / Bouleaux Wood.

G/8500

Sgt

STARLING

William James

10th Royal West Kent

15th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Switch Trench

3247

Pte

STARLING

William Joseph James

4th Australian Infantry

7th August

19

St Sever Cemetery

Pozieres

22953

Pte

STARMER

Albert

1st Border

1st July

 

Hawthorn Ridge Cemetery N°2

Attack of Y Ravine

23734

Pte

STARMER

Samuel Leslie

9th Leicestershire

25th July

23

Cosby Cemetery

Died of wounds

28248

Pte

STARNELL

Alfred George

11th Essex

15th October

29

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Mild Trench and Cloudy Trench

TF/3651

Pte

STARNES

William

1/5th Royal Sussex

12th July

23

Mesnil Ridge Cemetery

Mailly-Maillet sector

 

Lt

STARR

Dillwyn Parrish

2nd Coldstream Guards

15th September

 

Guards Cemetery, Lesboeufs

Attack towards Lesboeufs

26707

Pte

STARR

Frederick

14th Hampshire

14th November

31

Etaples Military Cemetery

Thiepval sector

2683

Pte

STARR

James Elijah

45th Australian Infantry

6th August

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Pozieres windmill sector

R/15473

Rfn

STARR

Joseph Henry

13th K.R.R.C.

9th August

18

Arras Memorial

Mametz Wood

14362

Pte

STARR

Leonard

7th/8th K.O.S.B.

12th September

23

Thiepval Memorial

In front of Martinpuich

14929

Pte

STARR

Robert

9th Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack South of Schwaben Redoubt

3911

Pte

STARR

Walter

4th Australian Pioneers

14th August

 

Wimereux Communal Cemetery

Pozieres

R/9675

Rfn

STARR

William Alfred

9th K.R.R.C.

24th August

28

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Edge Trench

440931

L/Cpl

STARRATT

William Thomas

42nd Canadian Infantry

15th September

28

Courcelette British Cemetery

Taking of a section of Fabeck Graben

22854

Pte

STARSMORE

Thomas Bean

7th Lincolnshire

3rd November

 

Thiepval Memorial

Zenith Trench

43035

Pte

START

William Frank

13th Essex

13th November

22

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of The Quadrilateral

2284

Sgt

STARTIN

John C.

1/5th Sherwood Foresters

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of the Gommecourt salient

L/9363

L/Cpl

STARTUP

Arthur

1st The Buffs

15th September

24

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of The Quadrilateral

190025

Pte

STARTUP

Charles Edward

1st Canadian Infantry

19th September

 

Sunken Road Cemetery

East of Pozieres

L//8251

Sgt

STARTUP

Ralph Barnby

6th Royal West Kent

5th August

29

Thiepval Memorial

Ration Trench

B/1971

Rfn

STATE

Bertie

7th Rifle Brigade

18th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Wood Lane

3480

Pte

STATHAM

Albert

8th Royal Fusiliers

8th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

In front of Ovillers

4469

Pte

STATHAM

Alfred

1/3rd London

12th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Leuze Wood

21248

Pte

STATHAM

Alfred

9th Leicestershire

25th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of Gird Trench

21767

Pte

STATHAM

Ephraim

10th Cheshire

16th September

 

Puchevillers British Cemetery

Leipzig Salient

482

Pte

STATHAM

Ernest

15th Royal Warwickshire

3rd September

21

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Falfemont Farm

5647

Pte

STATHAM

Ernest

15th Machine Gun Coy

25th September

25

Thiepval Memorial

Capture of Morval

13461

Pte

STATHAM

Joseph

2nd Sherwood Foresters

15th October

21

London Cemetery and Extension

Between Ginchy and Lesboeufs

29385

Pte

STATHAM

Robert

1st Lancashire Fusiliers

1st July

19

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Beaumont-Hamel

9748

L/Sgt

STATHAM

Robert

2nd Coldstream Guards

16th September

25

Thiepval Memorial

Ginchy sector

3026

L/Cpl

STATHAM

Walter

1/4th K.O.Y.L.I.

7th July

19

Thiepval Memorial

Thiepval Wood

21990

Pte

STATHAM

William

1st Duke of Cornwall's L.I.

23rd July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of Longueval

12/72

Pte

STATHERS

William Henry

12th East Yorkshire

13th November

28

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of Serre

21758

Cpl

STATIA

Harold Edwin

4th Canadian Infantry

8th October

 

Adanac Military Cemetery

Attack of Regina Trench

60601

Pte

STATON

Charles

Royal Army Medical Corps

25th September

21

Guillemont Road Cemetery

Guillemont sector

84031

Gnr

STATON

Stanley Norman

Canadian Field Artillery

21st October

21

Becourt Military Cemetery

 

38223

Pte

STATTERS

George

10th York and Lancaster

16th November

38

Thiepval Memorial

Beaucourt sector

988

Pte

STAUNTON

Francis Henry

25th Australian Infantry

29th July

29

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Attack of O.G.I.

4447

Pte

STAUNTON

Thomas

2nd Lancashire Fusiliers

1st July

20

Bertrancourt Military Cemetery

Attack on Redan Ridge

19213

Pte

STAUNTON

William

3rd Grenadier Guards

15th September

21

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Lesboeufs

7714

Sgt

STAVELEY

Charles Senior

2nd Yorkshire

2nd July

 

La Neuville British Cemetery

Attack South of Montauban

29407

Pte

STAVELEY

Lister

123rd Machine Gun Coy

15th September

22

La Neuville British Cemetery

Capture of Flers

13556

Pte

STAVELEY

Norman

8th Border

3rd July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Thiepval Spur

202265

Pte

STAVELEY

Sydney

1/4th Duke of Wellington's

3rd September

26

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Schwaben Redoubt

21406

Pte

STAVERS

Stephen

87th Machine Gun Coy

1st July

22

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Beaumont-Hamel

24018

Pte

STAVERT

Walter

2nd Royal Scots Fusiliers

30th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Guillemont

14632

Sgt

STAVES

Richard Wattam

8th Lincolnshire

2nd July

40

Thiepval Memorial

North of Fricourt

417983

Pte

STAVSKI

Josip

19th Canadian Infantry

18th September

 

Contay British Cemetery

Courcelette

C/12669

Cpl

STAWART

James

21st K.R.R.C.

17th September

21

Thiepval Memorial

North of Delville Wood

21138

Pte

STAY

William

6th Duke of Cornwall's L.I.

18th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Hop Alley and Edge Trench

8344

Pte

STAYTON

Alfred John

8th Somerset Light Infantry

1st July

 

Gordon Dump Cemetery

Attack North of Fricourt

14976

Sgt

STAZIKER

Levi

24th Manchester

2nd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Guillemont sector

11781

L/Cpl

STEAD

Arthur Bruce

9th Duke of Wellington's

3rd August

26

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Longueval / Delville Wood

19541

Pte

STEAD

Arthur Edward

9th Norfolk

18th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Mild Trench

28908

Pte

STEAD

Arthur Herbert

2nd Yorkshire

18th October

19

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Bayonet Trench and Bite Trench

1918

Sgt

STEAD

Charles

1/4th London

9th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack between Leuze Wood and The Quadrilateral

7073

Pte

STEAD

Charles

1st Scots Guards

15th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Lesboeufs

306690

Rfn

STEAD

Charlie

1/8th West Yorkshire

3rd September

19

A.I.F. Burial Ground

Attack between Ancre River and Schwaben Reboudt

31823

Pte

STEAD

Edward

20th Durham Light Infantry

29th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

North-East of Flers

22849

Pte

STEAD

Frank William

7th East Yorkshire

5th November

33

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Orion Trench

13/820

Pte

STEAD

George Martin

1st East Yorkshire

16th September

19

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Gueudecourt

4665

Rfn

STEAD

George Walter Hudson

1/12th London

17th September

 

La Neuville British Cemetery

Falfemont Farm

1284

Pte

STEAD

Harold

1/4th Duke of Wellington's

8th July

21

Aveluy Wood Cemetery

Thiepval sector

S/6865

Rfn

STEAD

Harold

7th Rifle Brigade

13th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Longueval / Delville Wood

13263

Pte

STEAD

Harry

9th Duke of Wellington's

7th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

In front of Contalmaison

539

CSM

STEAD

Harry Fenton Manning

3rd Australian Infantry

23rd July

22

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Taking of Pozieres

18/1598

Pte

STEAD

John

10th West Yorkshire

1st July

36

Fricourt New Military Cemetery

Attack North of Fricourt

13520

L/Cpl

STEAD

John

8th East Yorkshire

14th July

44

Thiepval Memorial

Attack between Longueval and Bazentin-le-Grand

19402

Pte

STEAD

John Thomas

9th West Yorkshire

27th September

 

Regina Trench Cemetery

Attack of Hessian Trench. Capture of a part of Stuff Redoubt

24244

Pte

STEAD

Lawrence

10th West Yorkshire

1st July

19

Dantzig Alley British Cemetery

Attack North of Fricourt

21786

L/Cpl

STEAD

Matthew Henry

19th Liverpool

18th October

22

Thiepval Memorial

Eaucourt-l'Abbaye sector

21056

Pte

STEAD

Newson

6th York and Lancaster

29th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of a section of Hessian Trench

7706

Pte

STEAD

Percy

1st Somerset Light Infantry

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Redan Ridge

 

2/Lt

STEAD

Ralph

16th West Yorkshire

1st July

31

Serre Road Cemetery n°1

Attack of Serre

13266

L/Cpl

STEAD

Sam

10th Loyal North Lancashire

15th November

 

New Munich Trench British Cemetery

Attack on Munich Trench

C/12533

Rfn

STEAD

Samuel Charles

21st K.R.R.C.

15th September

18

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Flers

3/1983

Pte

STEAD

Walter

2nd York and Lancaster

12th October

27

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Zenith Trench

62783

Dvr

STEAD

Wilfred

Royal Field Artillery

7th August

19

Albert Communal Cemetery Extension

 

16902

Pte

STEAD

William

3rd Coldstream Guards

25th September

33

Thiepval Memorial

Capture of Lesboeufs

800

CQS

STEAD

William Mallinson

1/7th West Yorkshire

15th July

 

Authuille Military Cemetery

Leipzig Salient

34979

Pte

STEAD

William Robert

13th Cheshire

19th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

East of Thiepval

 

Lt

STEAD

Willie Wouldhave

17th West Yorkshire

25th August

 

Peronne Road Cemetery

South-East of Guillemont

22444

Pte

STEADE

Harry

6th K.O.Y.L.I.

28th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Delville Wood

11885

Rfn

STEADMAN

Arthur

1st K.R.R.C.

27th July

21

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in Delville Wood

G/8421

Pte

STEADMAN

Charles

7th Royal Sussex

7th July

 

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Attack on Ovillers

14069

Pte

STEADMAN

Charles

7th K.S.L.I.

13th November

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Serre

STK/836

Pte

STEADMAN

Ed. Alfred

10th Royal Fusiliers

12th July

24

Thiepval Memorial

La Boisselle / Sausage Valley

28422

Pte

STEADMAN

Edward

10th Essex

26th September

25

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of Zollern Trench

G/8622

Pte

STEADMAN

Frederick George

2nd Royal Sussex

20th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Switch Line

B/203355

L/Cpl

STEADMAN

Frederick William

11th Rifle Brigade

7th November

22

St Pierre Cemetery

 

2551

Rfn

STEADMAN

John

11th Royal Irish Rifles

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack between St Pierre-Divion and Schwaben Redoubt

16131

Pte

STEADMAN

Richard

8th Somerset Light Infantry

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of Fricourt

3742

Rfn

STEADMAN

Thomas

1/6th Liverpool

9th September

 

Quarry Cemetery, Montauban

Attack of Wood Lane

595

Cpl

STEADMAN

William Henry

26th Australian Infantry

8th August

 

Villers-Bretonneux Military Cemetery

North of Pozieres

301835

Pte

STEADMAN

William Herbert

1/8th Durham Light Infantry

5th November

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on the Butte de Warlencourt

9143

Pte

STEANE

Charles

1st Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers

1st July

27

Thiepval Memorial

Attack South of Y Ravine

1531

Sgt

STEANE, MM

Clarence Thomas

1/5th Royal Warwickshire

24th August

22

Etaples Military Cemetery

Ovillers sector

3621

Pte

STEARN

Walter Harry

1st Northumberland Fusiliers

14th July

 

Dive Copse British Cemetery

Capture of Bazentin-le-Grand

201125

Pte

STEARNE

Samuel

1/4th Suffolk

15th July

22

Thiepval Memorial

Bazentin-le-Petit

14294

Pte

STEARNS

Maurice William

9th Suffolk

16th September

35

Guillemont Road Cemetery

South-East of Ginchy

6931

Pte

STEARNS

Walter Ryder

16th Manchester

9th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of the souhtern part of Trônes Wood

7623

Pte

STEBBING

Edward John

9th Essex

8th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Ovillers

13788

Pte

STEBBING

Leonard

8th Norfolk

21st July

21

Thiepval Memorial

Delville Wood

L/41016

Gnr

STEBBINGS

Albert William

Royal Field Artillery

6th September

 

Quarry Cemetery, Montauban

 

201249

Pte

STEBBINGS

Frederick William George

1/5th South Staffordshire

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of the Gommecourt salient

G/15468

Pte

STEBBINGS

George

6th The Queen's

3rd July

22

Ovillers Military Cemetery

Attack on Ovillers

6750

Rfn

STEBBINGS

George

1/9th London

9th October

22

Thiepval Memorial

Lesboeufs sector

G/5244

Pte

STEBBINGS

Harold Lawrence

1st The Queen's

21st July

18

Thiepval Memorial

 

4584

Rfn

STEBBINGS

Henry George

1/16th London

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of the Gommecourt salient

TF/3795

Pte

STEDALL

Alfred Joel

1/7th Middlesex

23rd June

20

Hebuterne Military Cemetery

Attack of the Gommecourt Park

9926

Sgt

STEDEFORD

John

1st East Surrey

5th September

23

Thiepval Memorial

Valley Trench

3262

Pte

STEDMAN

Albert

8th Australian Infantry

28th July

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Pozieres

G/9896

Pte

STEDMAN

Albert Laurie

10th The Queen's

17th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Switch Line Flers Trench

G/5496

Pte

STEDMAN

Arthur George

7th Royal Sussex

8th October

19

Thiepval Memorial

Gueudecourt sector

65982

Spr

STEDMAN

Caleb Mower

130th Field Coy, R.E.

16th July

46

Etaples Military Cemetery

Ovillers sector

G/2100

Pte

STEDMAN

Charles

7th The Queen's

29th June

 

La Neuville Communal Cemetery

In front of Montauban

19827

Pte

STEDMAN

Frederick

3rd Grenadier Guards

14th-17th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

East of Ginchy

G/3261

Pte

STEDMAN

Frederick George

9th Royal Sussex

31st August

 

Thiepval Memorial

North of Delville Wood

72145

Pte

STEDMAN

Herbert Edward

Royal Army Medical Corps

3rd September

 

Hamel Military Cemetery

Hamel sector

G/4342

L/Cpl

STEDMAN

John

7th The Queen's

16th July

23

Corbie Communal Cemetery Extension

Trônes Wood

8812

Pte

STEDMAN

John Thomas

11th Lancashire Fusiliers

13th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Hessian Trench

G/996

Pte

STEDMAN

Stanley

6th Royal West Kent

3rd July

30

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Ovillers

1997

Sgt

STEDMAN

Thomas

Australian Engineers

28th July

46

Gordon Dump Cemetery

 

21274

Pte

STEDMON

John

1st Royal Dublin Fusiliers

6th November

43

Calais Southern Cemetery

Flers sector

19488

L/Cpl

STEED

Alfred

11th Essex

15th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Mild Trench and Cloudy Trench.

5808

Pte

STEED

Ernest

1/4th Duke of Wellington's

2nd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Martinsart Wood

6547

Rfn

STEED

Herbert Douglas

1/8th London

7th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Snag Trench

S/15460

Rfn

STEED

John

8th Rifle Brigade

25th August

 

Dernancourt Communal Cemetery Extension

Delville Wood

7389

Pte

STEEDAN

William

11th Lancashire Fusiliers

21st October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Regina Trench

S/2336

Pte

STEEDMAN

Cyril Alfred

7th Royal Sussex

7th July

17

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Ovillers

C/3997

CQS

STEEDMAN

Frank Herbert Fuller

17th K.R.R.C.

16th November

29

Gezaincourt Communal Cemetery Extension

Thiepval sector

3972

Pte

STEEDMAN

Robert Wilson

26th Australian Infantry

29th July

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Attack of O.G.I.

443319

Pte

STEEDMAN

Vernon James

54th Canadian Infantry

25th October

38

Vimy Memorial

North of Courcelette

20811

Pte

STEEDS

Herbert

14th Gloucestershire

17th July

 

Pozieres British Cemetery

Near Montauban

28781

Pte

STEEL

Albert

9th Cheshire

1st July

26

Heilly Station Cemetery

Lochnagar Crater sector

2905

Pte

STEEL

Alexander

2nd Royal Scots

18th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Maltz Horn Trench

1705

Pte

STEEL

Alexander

1st Black Watch

22nd September

24

Thiepval Memorial

 

S/256

Rfn

STEEL

Alfred Charles

3rd Rifle Brigade

1st September

21

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Attack of Orchard Trench and Tea Trench

17432

Pte

STEEL

Arthur

9th York and Lancaster

2nd July

24

Millencourt Communal Cemetery Extension

Attack of Ovillers

 

2/Lt

STEEL

Arthur Valentine

1st Australian Infantry

5th November

20

Grevillers British Cemetery

Attack of Hilt Trench and Lard Trench

G/16104

Pte

STEEL

Cecil James

12th Royal Sussex

26th October

 

Lonsdale Cemetery

In front of St Pierre-Divion

17585

L/Cpl

STEEL

Charles William

23rd Machine Gun Coy

30th October

 

St Sever Cemetery Extension

Gueudecourt sector

21121

Pte

STEEL

Christopher

7th Leicestershire

14th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Capture of Bazentin-le-Petit

16/1057

Pte

STEEL

Clifford

16th Royal Warwickshire

27th July

25

Thiepval Memorial

Longueval / Delville Wood

2585

Pte

STEEL

David

4th/5th Black Watch

3rd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in the Ancre Valley

 

Cpt

STEEL, MC

Douglas Graham

2nd Suffolk

13th November

22

Queen's Cemetery, Puisieux

Attack of Serre

G/8062

Pte

STEEL

Edward

2nd Royal Sussex

24th August

21

St Sever Cemetery

South-West of High Wood

472430

Rfn

STEEL

Edward Roberts

1/12th London

7th October

18

London Cemetery and Extension

Attack on Drewdrop Trench

2422

Pte

STEEL

Eric

31st Australian Infantry

25th October

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Gueudecourt

40495

Dvr

STEEL

Ernest

Royal Field Artillery

25th September

23

St Sever Cemetery

 

29839

Pte

STEEL

Frank

11th Royal Scots

15th July

 

Bray Military Cemetery

Attack of Longueval

28192

Pte

STEEL

Fred

17th Sherwood Foresters

3rd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of the Ancre

6402

Pte

STEEL

George Edward

12th Northumberland Fusiliers

26th June

22

Dartmoor Cemetery

Becourt sector

1771

Pte

STEEL

George Thomas

24th Australian Infantry

27th July

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Pozieres

1244

L/Cpl

STEEL

Gordon Malcolm

15th Australian Infantry

7th August

23

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

North of Pozieres

C/6415

Rfn

STEEL

Harry

18th K.R.R.C.

15th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Capture of Flers

1733

Gnr

STEEL

Herbert

Royal Field Artillery

18th July

27

Mesnil Communal Cemetery Extension

 

24808

Pte

STEEL

Herbert

9th Yorkshire

20th September

 

Pozieres British Cemetery

Martinpuich sector

3253

L/Cpl

STEEL

Horace Arthur Richard

24th Australian Infantry

23rd August

21

Warloy-Baillon Communal Cemetery Extension

In front of Mouquet Farm

6/3879

L/Sgt

STEEL

Hubert Wiremu

2nd Canterbury, N.Z.E.F.

19th September

23

Caterpillar Valley Cemetery

Flers Line / Flers Support Trench

40855

Pte

STEEL

James

1st Royal Scots Fusiliers

13th November

 

Serre Road Cemetery n°1

Attack of Serre

443455

L/Cpl

STEEL

James

54th Canadian Infantry

25th November

 

St Sever Cemetery Extension

North of Courcelette

3/5714

L/Cpl

STEEL

James

1st Cameron Highlanders

20th November

28

Bazentin-le-Petit Military Cemetery

In front of the Butte de Warlencourt

19004

Pte

STEEL

John

1st East Lancashire

1st July

20

Redan Ridge Cemetery N°2

Attack on Redan Ridge

23/279

Pte

STEEL

John

23rd Northumberland Fusiliers

15th July

38

Etaples Military Cemetery

Attack North of La Boisselle

4068

Pte

STEEL

John

3rd Australian Infantry

22nd-27th July

23

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Pozieres

S/2603

Sgt

STEEL

John Park

1st Gordon Highlanders

23rd August

27

Abbeville Communal Cemetery

Falfemont Farm sector

15/1181

Pte

STEEL

John Robert Arthur

15th West Yorkshire

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Serre

31102

Pte

STEEL

Joseph

1st East Yorkshire

16th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack towards Gueudecourt

3500

Pte

STEEL

Neil

5th Cameron Highlanders

18th October

 

Warlencourt British Cemetery

Taking of the Eastern section of Snag Trench

3642

Pte

STEEL

Percy

7th York and Lancaster

11th October

26

Hebuterne Military Cemetery

Hebuterne sector

21202

L/Cpl

STEEL

Robert

2nd West Yorkshire

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in Mash Valley

20890

Sgt

STEEL

Robert

11th Border

18th November

20

Ten Tree Alley Cemetery

Attack on Munich Trench and Frankfurt Trench

G/4566

Pte

STEEL

Robert Charles

13th Middlesex

18th August

23

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Guillemont

202357

Pte

STEEL

Robert John

5th/6th Cameronians

29th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Hazy Trench and Boritska Trench

2383

Sgt

STEEL

Roger Linton

1/4th Royal Lancaster

31st July

25

Quarry Cemetery, Montauban

Between Trônes Wood and Guillemont

10190

Pte

STEEL

Stanley

9th Royal Fusiliers

14th October

22

Heilly Station Cemetery

Gueudecourt sector

18618

Pte

STEEL

Thomas

15th Royal Scots

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of Scots Redoubt

13113

Pte

STEEL

Thomas Robert

2nd Canterbury, N.Z.E.F.

19th September

29

Heilly Station Cemetery

Flers Line / Flers Support Trench

2414

Sgt

STEEL, DCM

Walter

1/5th K.O.Y.L.I.

1st August

27

Warloy-Baillon Communal Cemetery Extension

Aveluy Wood Sector

3516

Pte

STEEL

Warwick James

1/5th Border

16th September

29

Delville Wood Cemetery

Attack of Starfish Line and Prue Trench

23/772

Pte

STEEL

William

23rd Northumberland Fusiliers

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of La Boisselle

4030

Pte

STEEL

William S.

1/9th Highland Light Infantry

15th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of High Wood

17593

Pte

STEELE

Albert

7th South Staffordshire

27th November

 

Ancre British Cemetery

Ancre Sector

460187

Pte

STEELE

Albert Charles

8th Canadian Infantry

26th September

27

Vimy Memorial

Attack of Zollern Graben and Hessian Trench

19776

Rfn

STEELE

Alexander

13th Royal Irish Rifles

1st July

22

Pozieres British Cemetery

Attack between St Pierre-Divion and Schwaben Redoubt

14043

Sgt

STEELE

Alexander

15th Highland Light Infantry

17th November

 

Serre Road Cemetery n°2

Redan Ridge

440039

CSM

STEELE

Andrew

42nd Canadian Infantry

16th September

26

Courcelette British Cemetery

Attack of Zollern Graben

Y/589

Rfn

STEELE

Arthur Ernest

1st K.R.R.C.

27th July

24

Delville Wood Cemetery

Attack in Delville Wood

16004

Pte

STEELE

Charles Henry

9th K.O.Y.L.I.

26th September

 

Guards Cemetery, Lesboeufs

Attack of Gird Trench

B/203490

L/Cpl

STEELE

Charles Percy

1st Rifle Brigade

18th October

20

Thiepval Memorial

East of Lesboeufs

18619

L/Cpl

STEELE

Charles Thomas

11th Sherwood Foresters

10th July

25

Boulogne Eastern Cemetery

Attack on Ovillers

 

2/Lt

STEELE

d'Arcy Walter Stewart

7th Somerset Light Infantry

1st October

21

Thiepval Memorial

Attack South-West of Gueudecourt

22/1439

Pte

STEELE

David

22nd Northumberland Fusiliers

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack South of La Boisselle

15791

Pte

STEELE

David Fettes

17th Highland Light Infantry

1st July

28

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Leipzig Salient

12840

Pte

STEELE

Edmund

109th Machine Gun Coy

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Schwaben Redoubt

11968

Pte

STEELE

Edward

8th North Staffordshire

19th November

 

Regina Trench Cemetery

Attack on Grandcourt

1422

Pte

STEELE

Edward Percy

Canadian Army Medical Corps

15th September

23

Sunken Road Cemetery

 

16239

Pte

STEELE

Ernest

2nd Duke of Wellington's

1st July

 

Euston Road Cemetery

Attack of The Quadrilateral

15855

Pte

STEELE

Ernest

8th North Staffordshire

25th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Stuff Redoubt

 

2/Lt

STEELE

Francis Gardener

2nd Highland Light Infantry

18th November

 

Thiepval Memorial

Beaumont-Hamel heights

486636

Spr

STEELE

Frederick Kenneth

Royal Engineers

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of the Gommecourt salient

10653

Pte

STEELE

George Leonard

8th North Staffordshire

19th November

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Grandcourt

5262

Pte

STEELE

Harry

1/4th South Lancashire

5th August

 

La Neuville British Cemetery

 

25499

Pte

STEELE

Harry Bertram

2nd Wiltshire

18th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Gird Lines

338968

Gnr

STEELE

Henry

Canadian Field Artillery

10th November

26

Becourt Military Cemetery

 

210

Pte

STEELE

Horace

16th Royal Warwickshire

2nd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Near Angle Wood

2228

Pte

STEELE

Hubert

27th Australian Infantry

4th August

 

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Attack of O.G. I.

10001

Pte

STEELE

Hugh

2nd Lincolnshire

1st July

26

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Ovillers

31846

Pte

STEELE

Isaac

10th Durham Light Infantry

29th August

 

Delville Wood Cemetery

Edge Trench

3588

Pte

STEELE

James

1/8th Argyll and Sutherland

13th November

 

Mailly Wood Cemetery

Capture of Beaumont-Hamel

291749

Pte

STEELE

James

1/7th Northumberland Fusiliers

14th November

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Gird Lines and Hook Sap

4931

Rfn

STEELE

James

12th Royal Irish Rifles

1st July

17

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on the North bank of the Ancre

23/2007

Rfn

STEELE

James Hume

3rd New Zealand Rifle Brigade

1st October

45

A.I.F. Burial Ground

Gird Support Trench

23707

Sgt

STEELE

James Ibison

1st Liverpool

12th August

37

Heilly Station Cemetery

Attack North of Guillemont.

7129

L/Cpl

STEELE

James William

8th K.O.Y.L.I.

12th October

29

Ste Marie Cemetery

Between Martinpuich and Le Sars

2025

Pte

STEELE

John

1st Australian Infantry

31st July

 

Cumnock New Cemetery

Died of wounds

703149

Cpl

STEELE

John

102nd Canadian Infantry

31st October

39

Vimy Memorial

Pozieres area

3022

Sgt

STEELE

John Edwin

1/4th K.O.Y.L.I.

11th September

 

Aveluy Wood Cemetery

Aveluy Wood / Thiepval Sector

20131

Pte

STEELE

John Thomas

1st Border

1st July

 

Hawthorn Ridge Cemetery N°2

Attack of Y Ravine

21/1544

Pte

STEELE

Joseph

21st Northumberland Fusiliers

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on La Boisselle

77177

Pte

STEELE

Joseph Gordon

16th Canadian Infantry

8th October

 

Vimy Memorial

Attack on Regina Trench

2387

Sgt

STEELE

Joseph O.

1/5th York and Lancaster

3rd July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on St Pierre-Divion

200643

Cpl

STEELE

Leonard

1/4th Duke of Wellington's

3rd September

21

Mill Road Cemetery

Attack towards Schwaben Redoubt

 

Lt

STEELE

Owen William

Newfoundland Regiment

8th July

29

Mailly-Maillet Communal Cemetery Extension

Mailly-Maillet / Auchonvillers

29251

Sgt

STEELE

Ralph

1st East Lancashire

18th October

19

Guards Cemetery, Lesboeufs

Attack on Rainy Trench and Dewdrop Trench

3241

Pte

STEELE

Robert

4th Australian Infantry

7th August

 

St Sever Cemetery

Pozieres

103

Cpl

STEELE

Robert

7th Seaforth Highlanders

16th October

 

Dernancourt Communal Cemetery Extension

 

3496

Pte

STEELE

Robert Stewart

9th Australian Infantry

23rd July

19

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Taking of Pozieres

16279

Pte

STEELE

Robert Tom

1st Dorsetshire

7th July

20

Bouzincourt Communal Cemetery Extension

Bouzincourt

17657

Pte

STEELE

Rollo Peter

20th Manchester

14th July

21

Thiepval Memorial

Bazentin-le-Petit Wood

22618

L/Cpl

STEELE

Stewart

13th Durham Light Infantry

23rd September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Martinpuich sector

23/775

Pte

STEELE

Thomas

23rd Northumberland Fusiliers

1st July

23

Thiepval Memorial

Attack North of La Boisselle

16322

Pte

STEELE

Thomas

7th K.S.L.I.

24th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Waterlot farm / Delville Wood

8533

Pte

STEELE

Thomas

1st North Staffordshire

31st August

 

Delville Wood Cemetery

Delville Wood

29570

Pte

STEELE

Wilfred Lovatt

13th Liverpool

15th July

25

Daours Communal Cemetery Extension

Attack of Bazentin-le-Grand

15530

L/Cpl

STEELE

William

11th Border

1st July

34

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Leipzig Salient

S/3434

Cpl

STEELE

William

1st Gordon Highlanders

25th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Delville Wood

240231

Pte

STEELE

William

1/5th Gloucestershire

16th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Skyline Trench

G/7185

Pte

STEELE

William Rufus

2nd Royal Sussex

9th September

33

Millencourt Communal Cemetery Extension

Taking of a part of Wood Lane

19209

Pte

STEELES

Albert William

13th Liverpool

17th August

 

Guillemont Road Cemetery

South of Guillemont

4803

Rfn

STEELEY

Arthur

1/8th London

7th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Snag Trench

4745

Pte

STEELEY

George

7th East Yorkshire

14th August

 

Heilly Station Cemetery

Longueval / Delville Wood

34816

Pte

STEELS

Alfred

10th K.O.Y.L.I.

17th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Between Flers and Gueudecourt

30914

Pte

STEELS

John

7th East Yorkshire

5th November

 

Guards Cemetery, Lesboeufs

Attack of Orion Trench

23463

Pte

STEEN

Adam

14th Durham Light Infantry

18th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

Taking of The Quadrilateral

17141

Pte

STEENE

Frank Oscar

7th Northamptonshire

15th August

26

Dernancourt Communal Cemetery Extension

Trônes Wood

2235

Pte

STEENSON

Gordon Geoffrey

4th Australian Pioneers

31st July

20

Gordon Dump Cemetery

Pozieres

17748

Pte

STEENSON

Joseph

1st Royal Lancaster

17th October

 

Grove Town Cemetery

In front of Le Transloy

200982

Pte

STEENSON

William Henry

1/4th Royal Lancaster

8th August

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Guillemont

1802

Pte

STEEPLE

William

1/5th York and Lancaster

7th July

20

Puchevillers British Cemetery

Thiepval Wood

331

Pte

STEEPLES

Frank

19th Australian Infantry

30th July

26

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

East end of Pozieres

11235

Pte

STEEPLES

George William

7th East Yorkshire

6th November

21

Thiepval Memorial

Lesboeufs sector

8685

L/Cpl

STEEPLES

Harry

2nd K.O.Y.L.I.

1st July

29

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Leipzig Salient

3026

L/Cpl

STEER

Alfred George

1/6th London

18th September

 

Thiepval Memorial

High Wood.

10626

Pte

STEER

Edward

8th Devonshire

4th July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Mametz sector

1707A

Pte

STEER

Edwin Harold

27th Australian Infantry

5th November

22

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

Attack of Bayonet Trench

21329

Pte

STEER

Ernest Albert

2nd Hampshire

1st July

22

Auchonvillers Military Cemetery

Auchonvillers

W/19

Pte

STEER

Frank

13th Cheshire

7th July

16

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on Ovillers

471117

Rfn

STEER

Gordon Wilfred

1/12th London

1st July

21

Gommecourt British Cemetery N°2

Attack of the Gommecourt salient

455322

Pte

STEER

James Frank

Royal Canadian Regiment

8th October

20

Regina Trench Cemetery

Attack of Regina Trench

4731

Pte

STEER

John Lancelot

18th Australian Infantry

21st November

23

Villers-Bretonneux Memorial

East of Eaucourt-l'Abbaye

30363

Pte

STEER

Joseph Daniel

123rd Machine Gun Coy

17th September

19

Thiepval Memorial

Flers

A/2117

Rfn

STEER

Joseph Richard

9th K.R.R.C.

24th August

25

Thiepval Memorial

Attack of Edge Trench

PS/5716

Cpl

STEER

Phillip George

17th Royal Fusiliers

13th November

26

Munich Trench British Cemetery

Attack of Redan Ridge

149060

Spr

STEER

Russell Lakeman

Royal Engineers

19th October

20

Contalmaison Chateau Cemetery

 

5515

Pte

STEER

Samuel

1/7th Duke of Wellington's

3rd July

25

Thiepval Memorial

Thiepval sector

G/8442

Pte

STEER

Sidney Herbert

2nd Middlesex

1st July

 

Thiepval Memorial

Attack in Mash Valley

14022

Pte

STEER

Wilfred

8th York and Lancaster

3rd July

23

La Neuville British Cemetery

Attack of Ovillers

G/2953

Pte

STEER

William

1st Royal West Kent

27th August

38

Thiepval Memorial

In front of Falfemont Farm

A/44601

Pte

STEEVES

Malcolm Alfred

14th Canadian Infantry

7th September

25

Vimy Memorial

Mouquet Farm sector

21661

Pte

STEEVES

Robert Jacob

5th Canadian Infantry

26th-27th September

29

Vimy Memorial

Capture of Zollern Trench and of Hessian Trench

752

Sgt

STEGGALL

Sam

4th South African Infantry

11th October

 

Thiepval Memorial

In front of the Butte de Warlencourt

4365

Pte

STEGGLES

Benjamin

1/4th Suffolk

27th August

35

St Sever Cemetery

High Wood

5568

Pte

STEGGLES

Ernest

1/6th Durham Light Infantry

5th November

19

Thiepval Memorial

Attack on The Butte de Warlencourt

22832

Pte

STEGGLES

Frank

7th Suffolk

28th July

23

Etaples Military Cemetery

La Boisselle

23444

Pte

STEGGLES

George William

7th Suffolk

3rd July

23

Ovillers Military Cemetery

Attack of Ovillers and towards La Boisselle

152684

Pte

STEGGLES

Henry

43rd Canadian Infantry

21st September

33

Vimy Memorial

Mouquet Farm sector

G/18124

Pte

STEGGLES

Sidney George

7th Royal West Kent

7th October

22

Boulogne Eastern Cemetery

Thiepval / Schwaben Redoubt

S/11461

Rfn

STEGGLES

Walter

1st Rifle Brigade

1st July

23

Redan Ridge Cemetery N°1

Attack on Redan Ridge

PREVIOUS PAGE

ST CLAIR - STAPLEY

NEXT PAGE

STEIN - STEVENTON